Pohár mladších žáků


Rozpis soutěže

1. kolo

29.9.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - SKP Kometa Brno 10:6
29.9.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - AstenJohnson Strakonice "A" 5:9
29.9.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - AstenJohnson Strakonice "A" 5:7
29.9.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - SKP Kometa Brno 6:10
29.9.2019 00:00 SKP Kometa Brno - AstenJohnson Strakonice "A" 6:8
29.9.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - SK Slavia Praha 10:8
28.9.2019 00:00 SK Děčín - TJ Tábor 17:12
28.9.2019 00:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - AstenJohnson Strakonice "B" 22:2
28.9.2019 00:00 TJ Tábor - AstenJohnson Strakonice "B" 10:8
28.9.2019 00:00 SK Děčín - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 6:14
28.9.2019 00:00 TJ Tábor - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1:28
28.9.2019 00:00 SK Děčín - AstenJohnson Strakonice "B" 9:7

2. kolo

12.10.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice "A" - KVS Plzeň 20:1
12.10.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - SK Slavia Praha 7:13
12.10.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice "A" - SK Slavia Praha 12:4
12.10.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - STEPP Praha 4:17
12.10.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - SK Slavia Praha 3:15
12.10.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice "A" - STEPP Praha 11:1
12.10.2019 00:00 TJ Tábor - AstenJohnson Strakonice "B" 4:5
12.10.2019 00:00 SK Děčín - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 8:13
12.10.2019 00:00 TJ Tábor - SK Děčín 8:22
12.10.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice "B" - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 4:13
12.10.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice "B" - SK Děčín 3:13
12.10.2019 00:00 TJ Tábor - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 7:21

3. kolo

10.11.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - STEPP Praha 11:10
10.11.2019 00:00 SKP Kometa Brno - KVS Plzeň 12:6
10.11.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - KVS Plzeň 15:4
10.11.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - SKP Kometa Brno 8:14
10.11.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - SKP Kometa Brno 13:10
10.11.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - KVS Plzeň 8:5
9.11.2019 00:00 TJ Tábor - AstenJohnson Strakonice "B" 9:16
9.11.2019 00:00 SK Děčín - TJ Tábor 21:1
9.11.2019 00:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - AstenJohnson Strakonice "B" 17:3
9.11.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice "B" - SK Děčín 3:20
9.11.2019 00:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Tábor 25:1
9.11.2019 00:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Děčín 10:3

4. kolo

3.11.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - SK Slavia Praha 4:11
3.11.2019 00:00 SKP Kometa Brno - AstenJohnson Strakonice "A" 1:26
3.11.2019 00:00 SKP Kometa Brno - SK Slavia Praha 6:17
3.11.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - AstenJohnson Strakonice "A" 3:23
3.11.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - SKP Kometa Brno 7:8
3.11.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - AstenJohnson Strakonice "A" 3:11
3.11.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice "B" - TJ Tábor 9:2
3.11.2019 00:00 SK Děčín - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 9:8
3.11.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice "B" - SK Děčín 1:10
3.11.2019 00:00 TJ Tábor - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 3:23
3.11.2019 00:00 TJ Tábor - SK Děčín 5:25
3.11.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice "B" - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 4:19