Pohár mladšího dorostu


Rozpis soutěže

1. kolo

5.10.2019 00:00 TJ Tábor - AstenJohnson Strakonice 3:22
5.10.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - KVP Přerov 16:5
5.10.2019 00:00 TJ Tábor - KVS Plzeň 17:11
5.10.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - KVP Přerov 18:4
6.10.2019 00:00 TJ Tábor - KVP Přerov 15:2
6.10.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - AstenJohnson Strakonice 9:16
16.11.2019 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - Juniorky U17 ČR 14:8
16.11.2019 00:00 SK Děčín - SKP Kometa Brno 10:14
16.11.2019 00:00 Juniorky U17 ČR - SKP Kometa Brno 9:18
16.11.2019 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - SK Děčín 10:15
16.11.2019 00:00 Juniorky U17 ČR - SK Děčín 7:17
16.11.2019 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - SKP Kometa Brno 5:25

2. kolo

16.11.2019 00:00 KVP Přerov - TJ Tábor 5:12
16.11.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - AstenJohnson Strakonice 19:14
16.11.2019 00:00 KVP Přerov - AstenJohnson Strakonice 8:23
16.11.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - TJ Tábor 22:9
17.11.2019 00:00 TJ Tábor - AstenJohnson Strakonice 7:27
17.11.2019 00:00 KVP Přerov - STEPP Praha 1:27
30.11.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK UP Olomouc 13:9
30.11.2019 00:00 SK Děčín - SKP Kometa Brno 6:14
30.11.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Děčín 5:17
1.12.2019 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - SK Děčín 4:22
1.12.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - SKP Kometa Brno 7:23

3. kolo

30.11.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - KVP Přerov 25:5
30.11.2019 00:00 KVP Přerov - TJ Tábor 2:12
30.11.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - KVS Plzeň 22:4
30.11.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - TJ Tábor 11:13
30.11.2019 00:00 SKP Kometa Brno - SK UP Olomouc 12:3
1.12.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - TJ Tábor 25:3
1.12.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - KVP Přerov 17:11
14.12.2019 08:45 SK Děčín - SK Slavia Praha 21:8
14.12.2019 10:00 Juniorky U17 ČR - SKP Kometa Brno 3:16
14.12.2019 18:15 SK Slavia Praha - SKP Kometa Brno 2:23
14.12.2019 19:30 Juniorky U17 ČR - SK Děčín 5:19
15.12.2019 08:15 SK Děčín - SKP Kometa Brno 5:7
15.12.2019 09:30 Juniorky U17 ČR - SK Slavia Praha 7:13

4. kolo

14.12.2019 08:30 AstenJohnson Strakonice - KVS Plzeň 21:9
14.12.2019 09:45 TJ Tábor - STEPP Praha 13:24
14.12.2019 11:00 TJ Tábor - KVS Plzeň 13:19
14.12.2019 12:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - STEPP Praha 13:17
14.12.2019 18:00 KVS Plzeň - STEPP Praha 13:24
14.12.2019 19:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - TJ Tábor 16:10
21.12.2019 09:30 SK Děčín - SK Slavia Praha 17:4
21.12.2019 10:45 SK UP Olomouc - Juniorky U17 ČR 10:4
21.12.2019 13:00 SK Děčín - SK UP Olomouc 26:4
21.12.2019 14:10 SK Slavia Praha - Juniorky U17 ČR 11:6
21.12.2019 15:20 SK Slavia Praha - SK UP Olomouc 11:7
21.12.2019 16:30 SK Děčín - Juniorky U17 ČR 14:6