Liga minipóla


Rozpis soutěže

1. kolo

31.3.2019 00:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Slavia Praha 8:18
31.3.2019 00:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - AstenJohnson Strakonice 3:16
31.3.2019 00:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - STEPP Praha 11:12
31.3.2019 00:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Děčín 7:16
31.3.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - AstenJohnson Strakonice 7:6
31.3.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - STEPP Praha 17:4
31.3.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Děčín 12:4
31.3.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - STEPP Praha 15:4
31.3.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - SK Děčín 14:3
31.3.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - SK Děčín 14:6

3. kolo

12.5.2019 09:00 SK Děčín - SK Slavia Praha 9:13
12.5.2019 09:40 AstenJohnson Strakonice - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 16:2
12.5.2019 10:20 KVS Plzeň - SK Slavia Praha 2:17
12.5.2019 11:00 SK Děčín - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 17:3
12.5.2019 11:40 AstenJohnson Strakonice - KVS Plzeň 17:4
12.5.2019 12:20 SK Slavia Praha - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 19:2
12.5.2019 13:00 SK Děčín - AstenJohnson Strakonice 4:22
12.5.2019 13:40 KVS Plzeň - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 10:4
12.5.2019 14:20 SK Slavia Praha - AstenJohnson Strakonice 5:11
12.5.2019 15:00 SK Děčín - KVS Plzeň 15:7

2. kolo

14.4.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - KVS Plzeň 20:3
14.4.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - STEPP Praha 8:3
14.4.2019 00:00 SK Děčín - KVS Plzeň 13:1
14.4.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - SK Slavia Praha 7:1
14.4.2019 00:00 SK Děčín - STEPP Praha 13:4
14.4.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - SK Slavia Praha 4:10
14.4.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - STEPP Praha 14:0
14.4.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Děčín 6:4
14.4.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - STEPP Praha 7:5
14.4.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - SK Děčín 8:2

4. kolo

25.5.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - SK Slavia Praha 8:18
25.5.2019 00:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Děčín 2:23
25.5.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - SK Slavia Praha 3:20
25.5.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - SK Děčín 11:16
25.5.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 21:10
25.5.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Děčín 13:6
25.5.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 24:7
25.5.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - SK Děčín 12:21
25.5.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 26:2
25.5.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - KVS Plzeň 12:8

5. kolo

15.6.2019 09:00 STEPP Praha - SK Slavia Praha 8:18
15.6.2019 09:30 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - AstenJohnson Strakonice 1:16
15.6.2019 10:00 KVS Plzeň - SK Slavia Praha 1:17
15.6.2019 10:30 STEPP Praha - AstenJohnson Strakonice 3:12
15.6.2019 11:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - KVS Plzeň 5:9
15.6.2019 11:30 AstenJohnson Strakonice - SK Slavia Praha 8:4
15.6.2019 12:00 STEPP Praha - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 17:5
15.6.2019 12:30 AstenJohnson Strakonice - KVS Plzeň 10:2
15.6.2019 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Slavia Praha 3:18
15.6.2019 13:30 STEPP Praha - KVS Plzeň 10:8

6. kolo

30.6.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - AstenJohnson Strakonice 0:26
30.6.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - STEPP Praha 17:2
30.6.2019 00:00 SK Děčín - STEPP Praha 16:1
30.6.2019 00:00 SK Děčín - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 11:5
30.6.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 10:6
30.6.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - STEPP Praha 9:14
30.6.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 7:8
30.6.2019 00:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - AstenJohnson Strakonice 2:24
30.6.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - SK Děčín 12:3
30.6.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - SK Děčín 1:28