Rozpis soutěže

1. kolo

22.9.2018 00:00 TJ Tábor - STEPP Praha 9:12
22.9.2018 00:00 TJ Tábor - SK UP Olomouc 16:6
22.9.2018 00:00 TJ Tábor - SKP Kometa Brno 5:17
22.9.2018 00:00 STEPP Praha - SKP Kometa Brno 7:6
22.9.2018 00:00 STEPP Praha - SK UP Olomouc 15:5
22.9.2018 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - SKP Kometa Brno 1:11
22.9.2018 00:00 SK Děčín - AstenJohnson Strakonice 8:10
22.9.2018 00:00 SK Děčín - KVS Plzeň 12:10
22.9.2018 00:00 SK Děčín - Juniorky U17 ČR 13:7
22.9.2018 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - KVS Plzeň 16:9
22.9.2018 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - Juniorky U17 ČR 12:6
22.9.2018 00:00 KVS Plzeň - Juniorky U17 ČR 14:4

2. kolo

6.10.2018 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - SKP Kometa Brno 2:12
6.10.2018 00:00 STEPP Praha - TJ Tábor 15:11
6.10.2018 00:00 SKP Kometa Brno - TJ Tábor 9:5
6.10.2018 00:00 STEPP Praha - SK UP Olomouc 18:0
7.10.2018 00:00 STEPP Praha - SKP Kometa Brno 9:5
7.10.2018 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - TJ Tábor 2:17
7.10.2018 00:00 KVS Plzeň - AstenJohnson Strakonice 12:13
7.10.2018 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - Juniorky U17 ČR 17:0
7.10.2018 00:00 KVS Plzeň - Juniorky U17 ČR 11:6
7.10.2018 00:00 SK Děčín - Juniorky U17 ČR 12:1
7.10.2018 00:00 KVS Plzeň - SK Děčín 9:10
7.10.2018 00:00 SK Děčín - AstenJohnson Strakonice 17:14

3. kolo

3.11.2018 00:00 SKP Kometa Brno - SK UP Olomouc 14:2
3.11.2018 00:00 STEPP Praha - TJ Tábor 14:15
3.11.2018 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - STEPP Praha 4:21
3.11.2018 00:00 SKP Kometa Brno - TJ Tábor 16:9
3.11.2018 00:00 SKP Kometa Brno - STEPP Praha 11:8
3.11.2018 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - TJ Tábor 4:20
15.12.2018 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - KVS Plzeň 14:9
15.12.2018 00:00 SK Děčín - Juniorky U17 ČR 11:2
15.12.2018 00:00 KVS Plzeň - Juniorky U17 ČR 10:3
15.12.2018 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - SK Děčín 24:6
15.12.2018 00:00 KVS Plzeň - SK Děčín 17:9
15.12.2018 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - Juniorky U17 ČR 9:3

4. kolo

15.12.2018 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - SKP Kometa Brno 5:14
15.12.2018 00:00 STEPP Praha - TJ Tábor 17:7
16.12.2018 00:00 SKP Kometa Brno - STEPP Praha 10:16
16.12.2018 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - TJ Tábor 6:16
16.12.2018 00:00 TJ Tábor - SKP Kometa Brno 14:14
16.12.2018 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - STEPP Praha 1:28
5.1.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - SK Děčín 15:15
5.1.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - Juniorky U17 ČR 25:4
5.1.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - Juniorky U17 ČR 12:1
5.1.2019 00:00 SK Děčín - Juniorky U17 ČR 18:2
5.1.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - KVS Plzeň 12:13
5.1.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - SK Děčín 21:11