1. liga mužů


Rozpis soutěže

1. kolo

17.9.2018 11:20 SKP Kometa Brno - AstenJohnson Strakonice 20:12
17.9.2018 18:20 SKP Kometa Brno - KVS Plzeň 17:6
17.9.2018 11:00 STEPP Praha - SK UP Olomouc 15:8
17.9.2018 17:00 STEPP Praha - KVP Přerov 12:11 (P)
17.9.2018 10:00 SK Slavia Praha - KVP Přerov 6:14
17.9.2018 16:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK UP Olomouc 11:8
17.9.2018 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - KVS Plzeň 3:6
17.9.2018 18:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - AstenJohnson Strakonice 9:7

2. kolo

1.12.2018 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - KVS Plzeň 6:5 (P)
1.12.2018 00:00 KVP Přerov - SKP Kometa Brno 7:12
1.12.2018 00:00 STEPP Praha - KVS Plzeň 14:5
1.12.2018 00:00 STEPP Praha - AstenJohnson Strakonice 23:11
1.12.2018 00:00 KVP Přerov - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 19:6
1.12.2018 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - SKP Kometa Brno 10:22
1.12.2018 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 10:11
2.12.2018 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - AstenJohnson Strakonice 10:9

3. kolo

15.12.2018 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - STEPP Praha 5:16
15.12.2018 18:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Slavia Praha 10:7
15.12.2018 11:30 SKP Kometa Brno - SK Slavia Praha 13:5
15.12.2018 18:30 SKP Kometa Brno - STEPP Praha 10:11
15.12.2018 11:45 KVP Přerov - AstenJohnson Strakonice 20:7
15.12.2018 17:45 KVP Přerov - KVS Plzeň 13:5
15.12.2018 10:15 SK UP Olomouc - KVS Plzeň 7:15
15.12.2018 18:15 SK UP Olomouc - AstenJohnson Strakonice 15:27

4. kolo

12.1.2019 00:00 KVP Přerov - SK UP Olomouc 20:8
12.1.2019 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - STEPP Praha 7:10
12.1.2019 00:00 SKP Kometa Brno - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 19:7
12.1.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - KVS Plzeň 13:12 (P)
12.1.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - AstenJohnson Strakonice 12:8
12.1.2019 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - KVP Přerov 12:25
12.1.2019 00:00 STEPP Praha - SK Slavia Praha 12:9
12.1.2019 00:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - SKP Kometa Brno 6:10

5. kolo

26.1.2019 00:00 KVP Přerov - SK Slavia Praha 16:10
26.1.2019 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - STEPP Praha 11:23
26.1.2019 00:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - KVS Plzeň 4:3
26.1.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - SKP Kometa Brno 5:17
26.1.2019 00:00 KVP Přerov - STEPP Praha 12:9
26.1.2019 00:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 14:11
26.1.2019 00:00 SK UP Olomouc - SK Slavia Praha 13:12 (P)
26.1.2019 00:00 KVS Plzeň - SKP Kometa Brno 1:12

6. kolo

9.2.2019 10:00 KVS Plzeň - STEPP Praha 3:13
9.2.2019 11:30 AstenJohnson Strakonice - SK Slavia Praha 11:15
9.2.2019 19:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - STEPP Praha 11:17
9.2.2019 16:00 KVS Plzeň - SK Slavia Praha 7:14
9.2.2019 11:30 SKP Kometa Brno - KVP Přerov 12:7
9.2.2019 18:10 SKP Kometa Brno - SK UP Olomouc 13:8
9.2.2019 12:30 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - SK UP Olomouc 8:9 (P)
9.2.2019 18:30 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - KVP Přerov 9:21

7. kolo

23.2.2019 10:00 STEPP Praha - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 16:5
23.2.2019 11:30 SK Slavia Praha - SKP Kometa Brno 6:8
23.2.2019 10:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - KVP Přerov 11:15
23.2.2019 16:30 KVS Plzeň - SK UP Olomouc 12:16
23.2.2019 17:00 STEPP Praha - SKP Kometa Brno 14:8
23.2.2019 18:30 SK Slavia Praha - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 7:5
23.2.2019 17:00 AstenJohnson Strakonice - SK UP Olomouc 12:21
23.2.2019 16:00 KVS Plzeň - KVP Přerov 6:13